FLUKE networks
"+" www.larnikplus.ru      larnikplus@larnikplus.ru     
                                                                                                        : 8-495-509-42-36/417-30-48 
  Product Family MODEL DESCRIPTION
(USD)
     
      CABLE AND FIBER TESTERS  
     
    Basic Cable Testers  
  MICRO 620 Cablemeter 684,00
     
    Options & Accessories for 620 CableMeter  
  MICRO N6201 Cable ID Kit  (2-4) 173,00
  MICRO N6202 Cable ID Kit (5-8) 230,00
  MICRO N6203 STP Accessory Kit 207,00
     
    Vtools (IntelliTone Toner and Probe)  
  MICRO MT-8200-24A MicroScanner Pro VDV Kit  723,00
  MICRO MT-8200-32A MicroScanner Pro  482,00
  MICRO MT-8200-49A MicroMapper 155,00
  PNT MT-8200-50A IntelliTone 100 Toner and Probe Kit 168,00
  PNT MT-8200-51A IntelliTone 100 Toner 95,00
  PNT MT-8200-53A IntelliTone 100 Probe 95,00
  PNT MT-8200-60A IntelliTone 200 Toner and Probe Kit 228,00
  PNT MT-8200-61A IntelliTone 200 Toner 131,00
  PNT MT-8200-63A IntelliTone 200 Probe 120,00
     
    Options & Accessories for Vtools  
  MICRO MT-8202-04 MicroScanner Pro Carrying Case 23,00
  PNT MT-8202-05 IntelliTone Case 23,00
  MICRO MT-8203-14 Twisted Pair Wiremap Adapter 59,00
  MICRO MT-8203-15 Coax Adapter 35,00
  MICRO MT-8203-16 Bare Wire Adapter 23,00
  MICRO MT-8203-17 Office / Room ID Kit 168,00
  PNT MT-8203-20 Test Leads w/ Bed of Nails 21,00
  PNT MT-8203-22 Test Leads with Alligator Clips 12,00
     
      HARRIS TOOLS  
  HTTS 10050110 D214 non-impact tool with EverSharp 110 blade 29,00
  HTTS 10051000 D914 impact tool 65,00
  HTTS 10051110 D914 impact tool with EverSharp 110 blade 72,00
  HTTS 10051120 D914 impact tool with EverSharp 110 & EverSharp 66 blade 87,00
  HTTS 10054000 D814 impact tool 56,00
  HTTS 10055000 D814 impact tool with EverSharp 66 blade 64,00
  HTTS 10055110 D814 impact tool with EverSharp 110 blade 64,00
  HTTS 10055200 D814 impact tool with EverSharp 110 & EverSharp 66 blade 77,00
  HTTS 10055501 D814 impact tool with EverSharp 110, EverSharp 66 blade & free blade 77,00
  HTTS 10056000 66 blade 23,00
  HTTS 10059000 D-Impactor (five-pair 110 impact tool) 225,00
  HTTS 10059030 Replacement blade, D-Impactor 44,00
  HTTS 10059600 JackRapid punchdown tool (for Leviton 41106, 41108 Cat3/5, 5G108 Cat5e) 95,00
  HTTS 10061000 D914S impact tool 80,00
  HTTS 10061110 D914S impact tool with EverSharp 110 blade 88,00
  HTTS 10176000 110 blade 23,00
  HTTS 10178600 EverSharp 110/66 cut blade 37,00
  HTTS 10220100 6-wire in-line modular adapter 30,00
  HTTS 10230100 8-wire in-line modular adapter 35,00
  HTTS 10565000 Krone blade 59,00
  HTTS 10565110 Krone/110 cut blade 78,00
  HTTS 10665000 BIX blade 59,00
  HTTS 10979002 Blade storage case 12,00
  HTTS 10979004 110 blade kit 74,00
  HTTS 11212530 Modular crimper 59,00
  HTTS 11230002 Cable stripper (round cable) 32,00
  HTTS 11290000 Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II (with TS30 test set) 386,00
  HTTS 11291000 ProTool Kit IS40 168,00
  HTTS 11292000 ProTool Kit IS50 178,00
  HTTS 11293000 ProTool Kit IS60 207,00
  HTTS 11295000 ProTool Kit IS25 95,00
  HTTS 19800003 TS19 test set with banana jacks to alligator clips 131,00
  HTTS 19800009 TS19 test set with ABN 131,00
  HTTS 22801009 TS22A test set with ABN 386,00
  HTTS 25501009 TS25D test set with ABN 270,00
  HTTS 26000900 Pro3000 analog tone & probe kit 92,00
  HTTS 30800009 TS30 test set with ABN 272,00
  HTTS 44300000 D-Snips 27,00
  HTTS 44600000 Probe pic, 105 degree 7,00
     
    CableIQ  
  MICRO CIQ-100 CABLEIQ QUALIFICATION TESTER 1 298,00
  MICRO CIQ-KIT CABLEIQ ADVANCED IT KIT 1 962,00
  MICRO CIQ-KRQ CABLEIQ RESIDENTIAL QUALIFIER KIT 1 486,00
     
    Options & Accessories for CableIQ  
  MICRO CIQ-IDK24 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT #'S 2-4 284,00
  MICRO CIQ-IDK57 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT #'S 5-7 284,00
  MICRO CIQ-COAX CABLEIQ COAX ADAPTOR KIT 24,00
  MICRO CIQ-SPKR CABLEIQ SPEAKER WIRE ADAPTER 67,00
  MICRO CIQ-RJA CABLEIQ RJ45/11 MODULAR ADAPTOR 54,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID2 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #2 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID3 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #3 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID4 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #4 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID5 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #5 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID6 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #6 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-ID7 CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER #7 102,00
  MICRO CIQ-CIT CABLEIQ IT KIT HARD CARRY CASE 95,00
  MICRO CIQ-WM CABLEIQ WIREMAP ADAPTER 120,00
  MICRO CIQ-KRQ CABLEIQ RESIDENTIAL QUALIFIER KIT 1 487,00
  MICRO CIQ-QL CABLEIQ QUALIFIED LABELS 50-PACK 9,00
     
    DTX Cable Analyzer and Fiber Modules Main frames  
  COPPR DTX-1800 INTL DTX-1800 INTL, CableAnalyzer 9 292,00
  COPPR DTX-1200 INTL DTX-1200 INTL, CableAnalyzer 8 447,00
  COPPR DTX-LT INTL DTX-LT INTL, CableAnalyzer 7 602,00
  FIBER DTX-MFM DTX Multimode Fiber Module Set 4 763,00
  FIBER DTX-SFM DTX Singlemode Fiber Module Set 6 636,00
  FIBER DTX-GFM DTX Gigabit Fiber Module 5 428,00
  COPPR DTX-1800-M DTX-1800 Kit w/Multimode FM 13 156,00
  COPPR DTX-1800-MS DTX-1800 Kit w/Multimode and Singlemode FM 18 952,00
  COPPR DTX-1800-V DTX-1800 Kit w/Gigabit Multimode FM 14 122,00
  COPPR DTX-1200-M DTX-1200 Kit w/Multimode FM 12 311,00
  COPPR DTX-1200-MS DTX-1200 Kit w/Multimode and Singlemode FM 18 107,00
  COPPR DTX-1200-V DTX-1200 Kit w/Gigabit Multimode FM 13 277,00
     
    Adapters  
  COPPR DTX-PLA001S Set of Universal Permanent Link Adapters (includes a set of DSP-PM06) 845,00
  COPPR DTX-PLA001 Universal Permanent Link Adapter 386,00
  COPPR DTX-CHA001S Set of Cat 6/Class E Channel Adapters 271,00
  COPPR DTX-CHA001 Cat6/Class E Channel Adapter 145,00
  COPPR DTX-PLA011 TERA Permanent Link Adapter - Siemon TERA class F system 453,00
  COPPR DTX-CHA011 TERA Channel Adapter - Siemon TERA class F system  182,00
  COPPR DTX-TERA TERA Adapter Kit 1 202,00
     
    Accessories/Replacements/Upgrades  
  COPPR DTX-1218E DTX-1200 Enhancement to DTX-1800 1 449,00
  COPPR DTX-LT18E DTX-LT Enhancement to DTX-1800 2 415,00
  COPPR DTX-LT12E DTX-LT Enhancement to DTX-1200 1 811,00
  COPPR DTX-LION Lithium Ion Battery Pack 296,00
  COPPR DTX-SER Serial RS-232 Cable (DB-9 to IEEE 1394) 30,00
  COPPR DTX-USB USB Interface Cable (Mini-B) 30,00
  COPPR DTX-STRP DTX Carrying Strap 18,00
  COPPR DTX-CASE Standard Carrying Case - DTX Series 212,00
  COPPR DTX-ACUN AC Charger, Universal 54,00
  COPPR DTX-TSET Headset for DSP and DTX Cable Analyzers 30,00
  COPPR DTX-1800/MU DTX-1800 Main Unit Replacement 5 066,00
  COPPR DTX-1800/RU DTX-1800 Smart Remote Replacement 4 583,00
  COPPR DTX-1800/SR DTX-1800 Smart remote Add-on 4 824,00
  COPPR DTX-1200/SR DTX-1200 Smart remote Add-on 4 462,00
  COPPR DTX-LT/SR DTX-LT Smart remote Add-on 4 100,00
  COPPR DSP-MCR-U USB CARD READER FOR MULTI-MEDIA MEMORY CARDS DSP-MMCXX 75,00
  COPPR DSP-MMC16 16 MB Multi-media Memory card 114,00
  COPPR DSP-MMC32 32 MB Multi-media Memory card 160,00
  FIBER DTX-FTK DTX Multimode Fiber Test Kit  1 443,00
  COPPR DTX-PCU6S DTX Series UTP Cat 6 Patch Cord Adapter Set 779,00
  COPPR DTX-PCU6/MN MAIN UNIT CAT 6/CLASS E UTP PATCH CORD ADAPTER 423,00
  COPPR DTX-PCU6/SR REMOTE CAT 6/CLASS E UTP PATCH CORD ADAPTER 423,00
  COPPR DTX-COAX DTX Coax Adapters  658,00
  COPPR DTX-CHA003 DTX SERIES COAXIAL CABLE TEST ADAPTER 392,00
  COPPR GLD-DTX Gold Support Services 1-YR DTX 840,00
  COPPR GLD-DTX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL DTX 754,00
  COPPR GLD-DTX-FIBERMOD Gold Support Services 1-YR DTX Fibermodule 627,00
  FIBER GLD-DTX-FIBRMD-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL DTX Fibermodule 564,00
     
    DSP, OMNIScanner2 and PentaScanner series Cable Analyzers  
  COPPR DSP-4300 INTL DSP-4300 INTL Cable Analyzer 7 814,00
  COPPR DSP-4000PL INTL DSP-4000 INTL Cable Analyzer including PL adapter 6 434,00
  COPPR DSP-4000    INTL DSP-4000 INTL Cable Analyzer 5 744,00
     
    Options & Accessories for DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer  
  COPPR DSP-4300E1 DSP-4100 to DSP-4300 Enhancement Package 1 150,00
  COPPR DSP-4300E0 DSP-4000 to DSP-4300 Enhancement Package 2 185,00
  COPPR BC7217 INTL/N Battery Charger, NiMH (INTL) 189,00
  COPPR BP7235/N Extra NiMH Battery Pack (DSP-4000) 214,00
  COPPR C791 Soft Carrying Case 224,00
  FIBER DSP-FTA420S ENGL MULTIMODE FIBER TEST ADAPTER, 5 km 4 594,00
  FIBER DSP-FTA430S ENGL Singlemode Fiber Test Adapter 6 319,00
  FIBER DSP-FTA440S ENGL Gigabit Multimode Fiber Test Adapter 5 169,00
  FIBER DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Test Kit 1 374,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA011S CAT 5E Basic Link Adapter 403,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA012S CAT 5E Channel Adapter 311,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA013 CAT 5E Channel / Traffic Adapter 288,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA101 PERMANENT LINK ADAPTER (single) 403,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA101S Permanent Link Adapter Set 805,00
  COPPR DSP-LIA100S Permanent Link Adapter Set without Personality Module 667,00
  COPPR DSP-MCR-U USB CARD READER FOR MULTI-MEDIA MEMORY CARDS DSP-MMCXX 75,00
  COPPR DSP-MMC32 32 MB Multi-media Memory card 160,00
  COPPR DSP-PCI-6S Patch cord test adapter for DSP-4000 series 684,00
  COPPR DSP-PCI-C6JACK CAT 6 PATCH CORD JACKS, SET OF 10  799,00
  COPPR DSP-PLCAL Permanent Link Calibration Module 288,00
  COPPR DSP-PM01 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM03 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM06 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM10A Personality Module, Avaya 110, (T568A) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM10B Personality Module, Avaya 110, (T568B) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM11A PERSONALITY MODULE, NORDX GIGABIX, (T568A)  114,00
  COPPR DSP-PM11B PERSONALITY MODULE, NORDX GIGABIX, (T568B)  114,00
  COPPR DSP-PM12B Personality Module , Panduit Gigapunch, (T568B) 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM13A Personality Module, Siemon S210, (T568A) 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM13B Personality Module, Siemon S210, (T568B) 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM14A KRONE ULTIM8 (T568A) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM14B KRONE ULTIM8 (T568B) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM15A KRONE HIGHBAND (T568A) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM15B KRONE HIGHBAND (T568B) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM16A Leviton (T568A) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM16B Leviton (T568B) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM17A TYCO/AMP 610 XC (T568A) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM17B TYCO/AMP 610 XC (T568B) PERSONALITY MODULE 145,00
  COPPR DSP-PM23 Personality Module, RIT 173,00
  COPPR DSP-SPOOL Spool adapter for DSP-4X00 series 339,00
  MICRO FLUKE-140 Tone Probe 201,00
  ACC FOS-850 Fiber Optic Source (850 NM) 229,00
  ACC FOS-850/1300 Fiber Optic Source (850/1300 NM) 574,00
  COPPR GLD-DSP Gold Support Services 1-YR DSP Cable Analyzer 815,00
  COPPR GLD-DSP-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL DSP Cable Analyzer 733,00
  FIBER GLD-DSP-FTA Gold Support Services 1-YR DSP-FTAXXXX 574,00
  FIBER GLD-DSP-FTA-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL DSP-FTAXXXX 515,00
  FIBER LINKWARE-STATS LinkWare Statistical Report Option 357,00
  FIBER LS-1310/1550 Laser Source, 1310/1550 NM 3 444,00
  FIBER NF300SM Fiber Optic Adapter ST/ST Singlemode 29,00
  FIBER NF310SM Fiber Optic Adapter SC/SC Singlemode 29,00
  FIBER NF400 ACCESSORIES CASE 56,00
  FIBER NFK1-FJ Fiber Jack Accessory Kit, 62.5 Multimode 546,00
  FIBER NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, 62.5 776,00
  FIBER NFK1-MTRJ MT-RJ Accessory Kit, 62.5 397,00
  FIBER NFK1-VF45 VF-45 Accessory Kit, 62.5 316,00
  FIBER NFK1-SC SC Accessory kit 62.5 Micron 338,00
  FIBER NFK2-MTRJ NFK2-MTRJ FTA Patch Cord Kit, 50 Micron 604,00
  FIBER NFK2-VF45 NFK2-VF45 FTA Patch Cord Kit, 50 Micron 316,00
  FIBER NFK2-SC SC Accessory kit 50 Micron 440,00
  FIBER NFK3-SC SC acessory kit Singlemode 375,00
     
    Options & Accessories for OMNIScanner2 and PentaScanner Cable Analyzer  
  COPPR 5600-0022 XFORMER, 230V/9V,1A,INLINE(EUROPE)  44,00
  COPPR 8132-01 Penta 350 Patch Cable 98,00
  COPPR 8133-03 Penta 350 110 Block ADPTR Kit 253,00
  COPPR 8002-08 DB9M-DB9F Serial Cable,6 FT 12,00
  COPPR 8002-09 DB9M-DB25M Serial Cable,6 FT 23,00
  COPPR 8002-11 Pwr Supply kit, 100V-250V/15V, 1A W/pwr cord, Euro 81,00
  COPPR 8003-05 Battery charger kit, 9,6V, Euro/220V 229,00
  COPPR 8051-02 Office LOC Kit 282,00
  COPPR 8092-01 Battery Pack, PentaScanner 155,00
  COPPR 8092-02 Shielded RJ45 F-F Coupler 29,00
  COPPR 8122-01 Nylon Carry Bag, Penta/2-Way(DOM) 86,00
  COPPR 8122-03 MOD 8 Adapter 114,00
  COPPR 8132-03 Impact Cover,Teal 29,00
  COPPR C791 Soft Carrying Case 224,00
  COPPR 8222-01 Battery Pack, Omni 167,00
  COPPR 8222-09 Coax Adapter, Omni 229,00
  COPPR 8262-34 Multimedia Card,32 MB 263,00
  COPPR 8262-35 Reader,Multimedia Card,Parallel 171,00
  COPPR 8262-36 Reader,Multimedia Card,USB 171,00
  COPPR 8262-37 Cable,USB,PC To OMNI 22,00
  COPPR 8262-40 OMNI Accessory, Link Adapter - TERA 288,00
  COPPR 8262-41 OMNI2 BATTERY PACK  213,00
  COPPR 8262-42 OMNI CHANNEL ADAPTER  229,00
  COPPR 8262-43 OMNI SERIES CAT 5E PERMANENT LINK ADAPTER 229,00
  COPPR 8262-47 GG45 CLASS F PERMANENT LINK ADAPTER 265,00
  COPPR 8263-01 IBM Link Adapter Kit 689,00
  COPPR GLD-OMNISCANNER Gold Support Services 1-YR Omniscanner 815,00
  COPPR GLD-OMNISCANNR-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Omniscanner 733,00
  COPPR OMNI-LIA100S PERMANENT LINK SET WITHOUT PERSONALITY MODULE  667,00
  COPPR OMNI-LIA101S Universal Permanent Link Set 805,00
  COPPR OMNI-LIA101 Universal Permanent Link Adapter 403,00
  COPPR DSP-PLCAL Permanent Link Calibration Module 288,00
  COPPR DSP-PM01 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM03 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM06 Personality Module (2) 173,00
  COPPR DSP-PM10A Personality Module, Avaya 110, (T568A) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM10B Personality Module, Avaya 110, (T568B) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM12B Personality Module , Panduit Gigapunch, (T568B) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM13B Personality Module, Siemon S210, (T568B) 138,00
  COPPR DSP-PM23 Personality Module, RIT 173,00
     
    Options & Accessories for DSP-2000 Cable Analyzer  
  COPPR BC7217 INTL/N Battery Charger, NiMH (INTL) 189,00
  COPPR BP7217/N Extra NiCad Battery Pack (DSP-100 or DSP-2000) 176,00
  FIBER DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Test Kit 1 374,00
  MICRO FLUKE-140 Tone Probe 201,00
  ACC FOS-850 Fiber Optic Source (850 NM) 229,00
  ACC FOS-850/1300 Fiber Optic Source (850/1300 NM) 574,00
  COPPR GLD-DSP Gold Support Services 1-YR DSP Cable Analyzer 815,00
  COPPR GLD-DSP-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL DSP Cable Analyzer 733,00
  FIBER LS-1310/1550 Laser Source, 1310/1550 NM 3 444,00
  COPPR N6580 UTP Cable Kit 207,00
     
    Fibre Bundles  
  COPPR DTX-1800-M DTX-1800 Kit w/Multimode FM 13 156,00
  COPPR DTX-1800-MS DTX-1800 Kit w/Multimode and Singlemode FM 18 952,00
  COPPR DTX-1200-M DTX-1200 Kit w/Multimode FM 12 311,00
  COPPR DTX-1200-MS DTX-1200 Kit w/Multimode and Singlemode FM 18 107,00
     
    Fiber Test  
    Fiber Test Adapters and Fiber Test Installer Kits  
  FIBER DSP-FTA420S ENGL MULTIMODE FIBER TEST ADAPTER, 5 km 4 594,00
  FIBER DSP-FTA430S ENGL Singlemode Fiber Test Adapter 6 319,00
  FIBER DSP-FTA440S ENGL Gigabit Multimode Fiber Test Adapter 5 169,00
  FIBER DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Test Kit 1 374,00
  ACC FOS-850 Fiber Optic Source (850 NM) 229,00
  ACC FOS-850/1300 Fiber Optic Source (850/1300 NM) 574,00
  FIBER FTK100 ENGL MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBERTEST KIT                  1 374,00
  FIBER FTK100FV ENGL BASIC FIBER TEST INST PKG (FTK100 & FT120)       1 714,00
  FIBER FTK200 ENGL MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBERTEST KIT                  1 949,00
  FIBER FTK200FV ENGL PRO FIBER TEST INST PKG(FTK200 & FT120)          2 289,00
  FIBER VisiFault Visual Fault Locator   332,00
  FIBER NF380 1.25mm Universal Adaptor Accessory  107,00
  FIBER FT120 Fiber Viewer, 200X 454,00
  FIBER FT140 Fiber Viewer, 400X 512,00
  FIBER FT600 FiberInspector Pro 4 221,00
  FIBER GLD-FTINSPECTOR Gold Support Services 1-YR Fiber Inspector FTXXX 477,00
  FIBER GLD-FTINSPECTR-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Fiber Inspector FTXXX 429,00
  FIBER LS-1310/1550 Laser Source, 1310/1550 NM 3 444,00
  FIBER NF230 ST/ST SHORT TEST JUMPER, 62.5 UM 109,00
  FIBER NF232 SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER, 62.5 UM 115,00
  FIBER NF234 SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER, 50 UM 115,00
  FIBER NF236 SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER, Single Mode 115,00
  FIBER NF300SM Fiber Optic Adapter ST/ST Singlemode 29,00
  FIBER NF310SM Fiber Optic Adapter SC/SC Singlemode 29,00
  FIBER NF360 MT-RJ Video Probe Adapter Tip 201,00
  FIBER NF362 LC  Video Probe Adapter Tip 431,00
  FIBER NF364 MU VIDEO PROBE ADAPTER TIP 512,00
  FIBER NF366 E2000 video probe adapter tip   665,00
  FIBER NF410 Recording Pads, Pack of 10 86,00
  FIBER NF430 Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit 167,00
  FIBER NF-MANDREL-50 MANDREL-50 (2060258), 22mm for 3mm 50um cable:  12,00
  FIBER NF-MANDREL-625 MANDREL-625 (2060264), 17mm for 3mm 62.5um cable: 12,00
  FIBER NFK1-MANDREL-KIT MANDREL-KIT (2040723), for 3mm 50 & 62.5 cables:  29,00
  FIBER NFK1-MTRJ MT-RJ Accessory Kit, 62.5 397,00
  FIBER NFK1-LC LC Accessory Kit, 62.5 776,00
  FIBER NFK1-FJ Fiber Jack Accessory Kit, 62.5 Multimode 546,00
  FIBER NFK1-VF45 VF-45 Accessory Kit, 62.5 316,00
  FIBER NFK1-SC SC Accessory kit 62.5 Micron 338,00
  FIBER NFK2-MTRJ NFK2-MTRJ FTA Patch Cord Kit, 50 Micron 604,00
  FIBER NFK2-VF45 NFK2-VF45 FTA Patch Cord Kit, 50 Micron 316,00
  FIBER NFK2-SC SC Accessory kit 50 Micron 440,00
  FIBER NFK3-SC SC acessory kit Singlemode 375,00
     
    CertiFiber  
  FIBER 8240-04 CertiFiber 3 789,00
  COPPR GLD-CERTIFIBER Gold Support Services 1-YR Certifiber KIT ICA 477,00
  FIBER GLD-CERTIFIBER-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Certifiber KIT ICA 429,00
     
    OMNIFiber and SimpliFiber  
  FIBER 8223-07 OMNIFiber Multi Mode 3 444,00
  FIBER 8223-11 OMNIFiber Single Mode 6 319,00
  FIBER 8250-02 SimpliFiber ST Kit, w/ICA, Americas/Europe 1 489,00
  FIBER 8250-04 SimpliFiber SC Kit with ICA, Americas/Europe 1 604,00
     
    Accessories for OMNIFiber and SimpliFiber  
  COPPR GLD-OMNIFIBER Gold Support Services 1-YR Omnifiber KIT 477,00
  FIBER GLD-OMNIFIBER-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Omnifiber KIT 429,00
  FIBER 8002-15 Connector Adptr,ST Fiber,Interchangeable 86,00
  FIBER 8002-16 Connector Adptr,SC Fiber,Interchangeable 86,00
  FIBER 8002-17 Connector Adptr,FC Fiber,Interchangeable 86,00
  FIBER 8002-18 Connector Adptr,UNIV,1.25MM Fiber,Interchangeable 86,00
  FIBER 8250-12 SimpliFiber Optical Meter 960,00
  FIBER 8251-01 SimpliFiber 1310 Source, ST 1 144,00
  FIBER 8251-02 SimpliFiber 1550 Source, ST 1 719,00
  FIBER 8251-03 SIMPLIFIBER 850/1300 SOURCE, ST  748,00
  FIBER 8251-11 SimpliFiber 1310 Source, SC 1 144,00
  FIBER 8251-12 SimpliFiber 1550 Source, SC 1 719,00
  FIBER 8251-13 SIMPLIFIBER 850/1300 SOURCE, SC  799,00
     
    OptiFiber  
  FIBER OF-500-01 OptiFiber Multimode OTDR 13 794,00
  FIBER OF-500-02 OptiFiber Multimode Advanced OTDR 17 244,00
  FIBER OF-500-10 OptiFiber Certifying OTDR 22 994,00
  FIBER OF-500-15 OptiFiber SR Certifying OTDR 28 739,00
  FIBER OF-500-35 OptiFiber Pro Inspector LL OTDR 35 414,00
  FIBER OF-500-01/50M OptiFiber 50 Micron OTDR Bundle 13 794,00
  FIBER OF-500-02/50M OptiFiber 50 Micron Advanced OTDR Bundle 17 244,00
  FIBER OF-500-10/50M OptiFiber 50 Micron Certifying OTDR Bundle 22 994,00
  FIBER OF-500-15/50M OptiFiber 50 Micron Smart Remote Certifying OTDR Bundle 28 739,00
  FIBER OF-500-35/50M OptiFiber 50 Micron Professional OTDR Bundle 35 414,00
  FIBER OFTM-5630 OptiFiber Singlemode OTDR Module 9 194,00
  FIBER OFTM-5631 OptiFiber Singlemode OTDR + PM Module 9 769,00
  FIBER OFTM-5632 OptiFiber Singlemode OTDR + PM + Loss/Length Module 11 494,00
  FIBER OF-500 OptiFiber Mainframe and Battery 4 594,00
  FIBER OFTM-5610 OptiFiber Multimode OTDR Module 11 494,00
  FIBER OFTM-5611 OptiFiber Multimode OTDR + Power Meter Module 12 069,00
  FIBER OFTM-5612 OptiFiber Multimode OTDR + Power Meter + Loss/Length Module 13 794,00
  FIBER OFTM-5352 FiberInspector probe,  2 869,00
     
    Accessories for OptiFiber  
  FIBER OFSR-MMREM Smart Remote with Multimode Option 6 032,00
  FIBER GLD-OFSR-MM-REM Gold for Smart Remote with Multimode Option 880,00
  FIBER GLD-OFSR-MM-REM-REN Gold renewal for Smart Remote with Multimode Option 791,00
  FIBER OFSR-SFM Singlemode Module Option 3 617,00
  FIBER OFSR-MFM Multimode Module Option 2 409,00
  FIBER OFTM-5352 FiberInspector Pro for OptiFiber 3 013,00
  FIBER NFK1-LAUNCH SC-SC 62.5/125 launch cable, 100 meter 684,00
  FIBER NFK2-LAUNCH SC-SC 50/125 launch cable, 100 meter 684,00
  FIBER NFK3-LAUNCH SC-SC singlemode launch cable, 100m 684,00
  FIBER NF-MANDREL-50 MANDREL-50 (2060258), 22mm for 3mm 50um cable:  12,00
  FIBER NF-MANDREL-625 MANDREL-625 (2060264), 17mm for 3mm 62.5um cable: 12,00
  FIBER NFK1-MANDREL-KIT MANDREL-KIT (2040723), for 3mm 50 & 62.5 cables:  29,00
  FIBER GLD-OF Gold Support Services 1-YR Optifiber mainframe 598,00
  FIBER GLD-OF-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Optiber mainframe 537,00
  FIBER GLD-OF-500-XX Gold Support Services 1-YR OF-500-XX OF/OTDR Solution 2 409,00
  FIBER GLD-OF-500-XX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OF-500-XX OF/OTDR Solution 2 168,00
  FIBER GLD-OFTM-53XX Gold Support Services 1-YR OFTM-53XX Probe 357,00
  FIBER GLD-OFTM-53XX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OFTM-53XX Probe 320,00
  FIBER GLD-OFTM-56XX Gold Support Services 1-YR OFTM-56XX 1 202,00
  FIBER GLD-OFTM-56XX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OFTM-56XX 1 081,00
  FIBER OFBP-LI OptiFiber battery with integrated charger and fuel gauge 684,00
  FIBER OFCC-HCASE OptiFiber hard carrying case 684,00
  FIBER OFCC-SCASE OptiFiber soft carrying case 224,00
  FIBER GLD-OFSR-REMOTEMOD Gold Support Services 1-YR remote module 477,00
  FIBER GLD-OFSR-REMOD-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL remote module 429,00
     
      NETWORK PRODUCTS  
     
    LinkRunner  
  PNT LINKRUNNER LINKRUNNER NETWORK MULTIMETER 522,00
  PNT LINKRUNNER-KIT LINKRUNNER NETWORK MULTIMETER KIT 1 182,00
  PNT LR-KDW LinkRunner Bundled with Key Device Watch 720,00
     
    Options & Accessories for LinkRunner  
  PNT BATT-AA-NIMH Secondary,1.2V,1.4AH,Cylindrical,AA,set of 4,50X14 18,00
  PNT CABLE ID KIT LINKRUNNER,#1-#8,LRUN-8001-01,BAGGED AND LABELED  192,00
  PNT CLIP-SET ACCESSORY FOR LINKRUNNER 48,00
  PNT LR-Holster LinkRunner Holster, soft protective case 26,00
  PNT LR-CASE ACCESSORY FOR LINKRUNNER 72,00
  PNT LRUN-WM LINKRUNNER WIREMAPPER #0  30,00
  PNT MT-8200-53A IntelliTone 100 Probe 95,00
  PNT NT-BATT-CHG 90-264VAC 4 AA NI-MH CELLS 900MA SUPPLY & CHARGE 74,00
  PNT PC-INSP ACCESSORY FOR LINKRUNNER 48,00
  PNT RJ-45 RJ-45 COUPLER  8,00
  PNT GLD-LR Gold Support Services 1-YR LinkRunner 91,00
  PNT GLD-LR-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL LinkRunner 82,00
  PNT KDW-CD WhatsUp Key Device Watch 324,00
     
    NetTool  
  PNT NT NetTool Standard 1 182,00
  PNT NT-PRO NetTool Pro 2 634,00
  PNT NT-VOIP NetTool VoIP 3 294,00
     
    Options & Accessories for NetTool  
  PNT BATT-AA-NIMH Secondary,1.2V,1.4AH,Cylindrical,AA,set of 4,50X14 18,00
  PNT GLD-NT Gold Support Services 1-YR NetTool 258,00
  PNT GLD-NT-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL NetTool 232,00
  PNT NT-AC-ADAPT NetTool AC Power Adapter 31,00
  PNT NT-BATT-CHG 90-264VAC,4 AA NI-MH Cells,900MA, Supply & Charger 74,00
  PNT NT-PRO-OPT NetTool Pro Option 1 446,00
  PNT NT-VOIP-OPT NetTool VoIP Option 786,00
  PNT NT-HOLSTER NetTool Holster 31,00
  PNT NT-PT NetTool Product Training 116,00
  PNT NT-SERIAL REPLACEMENT SERIAL CABLE 12,00
     
    OneTouch Network Assistant  
     
    Options & Accessories for OneTouch Network Assistant  
  PNT 1TS2-ITO Kit OneTouch Series II  Ntwrk. Ast w/Intrntwrk Thruput 628,00
  PNT 1TS2-PRO Kit Pro Option Upgrade Kit 1 838,00
  PNT 1TS2-PT OneTouch Series II Product Training 486,00
  PNT NIS-1TS2 Network Inspector, OneTouch Edition 7 374,00
  PNT 1T10E1 1T10 to 1T Series II 10/100 Ehn Pkg- Ser #S < 7070 2 822,00
  PNT 1T10E2 1T10 to 1T Series II 10/100 Ehn Pkg- Ser #S >70701 2 822,00
  PNT 1T10E3 1T10 to 1T Series II 10/100 Pro Ehn Pkg- Ser #S <7 3 068,00
  PNT 1T10E4 1T10 to 1T Series II 10/100 Pro Ehn Pkg- Ser #S >7 3 068,00
  PNT 1T100E Enhancement Kit 3 062,00
  PNT 1T100E1 1T10/100 to 1T Series II 10/100 Pro Ehn Pkg- Ser # 1 838,00
  PNT 1T100E2 1T10/100 to 1T Series II 10/100 Pro Ehn Pkg- Ser # 1 838,00
  PNT 1T10S 1T10 Series II 10 to Series II 10/100 2 822,00
  PNT 1T10P 1T10 Series II to 1T10/100 Series II Pro 3 068,00
  PNT GLD-1TS2 Gold Support Services 1-YR One Touch Series II 654,00
  PNT GLD-1TS2-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL One Touch Series II 588,00
  FIBER DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Test Kit 1 374,00
  MICRO FLUKE-140 Tone Probe 201,00
  ACC FOS-850 Fiber Optic Source (850 NM) 229,00
  ACC FOS-850/1300 Fiber Optic Source (850/1300 NM) 574,00
  FIBER LS-1310/1550 Laser Source, 1310/1550 NM 3 444,00
  PNT N6600/NBP OneTouch NIMH Battery Pack 240,00
  PNT N6600/RA OneTouch Cable Identifiers (2-6) 362,00
  PNT 1T-HCASE Hard Carrying Case for OneTouch 154,00
  PNA OPV-PoE Power over Ethernet Adapter 53,00
     
    EtherScope  
  PNA ES-LAN EtherScope Network Assistant standard 7 650,00
  PNA ES-EXT-KIT ES Wired Only + Accry 8 310,00
  PNA ESLAN-CIQ100 ES-LAN + CableIQ 100 8 838,00
  PNA ES-PRO/PE ES-PRO + PE 13 854,00
  PNA ES-PRO/OVC ES-PRO + OVC-500 16 494,00
  PNA ES-PRO/OVC/PE ES-PRO+OVC-500 +PE 19 794,00
  PNA ES-WLAN  ES Wireless Only 5 934,00
  PNA ES-PRO ES Wired and Wireless 10 554,00
  PNA ES-PRO-I ES Wired, WLAN, ITO 11 610,00
  PNA ES-PRO-INTAIR ES-PRO + INTERPRETAIR WLAN SURVEY SOFTWARE 14 250,00
     
    Options & Accessories for EtherScope Network Assistant  
  PNA OPVS2-KB External Keyboard 126,00
  PNA ES-BATTERY Extra Battery 390,00
  PNA ES-BATT-CHG Battery charger 210,00
  PNA WIREVIEW 2-6 Cable Identification kit 390,00
  PNA ES-WLAN-OPT Wireless Testing Option 3 954,00
  PNA ES-LAN-OPT Wired Testing Option 5 670,00
  PNA ES-ITO-OPT Throughput Option  1 182,00
  PNA ES-ITO-OPTEK1 Throughput Option (H/W <18 only) 1 182,00
  PNA ES-ITO-RMTEK1 Throughput Remote Option (H/W <18 only) 390,00
  PNA ES-WCARD Replacement card (no software) 522,00
  PNA ES-ACCY-KIT ES Accessories + case 1 182,00
  PNA GLD-ES Gold Support 1 182,00
  PNA GLD-ES-REN Gold Support Etherscope renewal 1 063,00
  PNA GLD-ES/OVC500/PE ES/OVC500/PE Suite Gold 2 309,00
  PNA GLD-ES/OVC/PE-REN ES/OVC500/PE Suite Gold Renewal 2 077,00
  PNA GLD-ES/OVC500 ES/OVC500 Suite Gold  1 847,00
  PNA GLD-ES/OVC500-REN ES/OVC500 Suite Gold Renewal 1 662,00
  PNA GLD-ES/PE ES/PE Suite Gold 1 477,00
  PNA GLD-ES/PE-REN ES/PE Suite Gold Renewal 1 330,00
     
    InterpretAir  
  PNA INTAIR-LAP InterpretAir Site Survey Software 4 482,00
     
    Options & Accessories for InterpretAir  
  PNA ES-WCARD Replacement card (no software) 522,00
  PNA GLD-INTERPRETAIR Gold support for InterpretAir 786,00
     
    OptiView Series (Integrated Network Analyzer and WorkGroup Analyzer)  
  PNA OPVS2-STD OptiView Series II Integrated Network Analyzer Standard 18 124,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO OptiView Series II Integrated Network Analyzer Pro 21 642,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG OptiView Series II Integrated Network Analyzer Pro Gigabit (1000BASE-SX) 33 819,00
  PNA OPVS2/PRO/S OptiView Series II Pro with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options 29 083,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/S OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options 40 584,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/CR OptiView Series II Integrated Network Analyzer Pro Gigabit (1000BASE-SX) + refurbished 40 584,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/S/CR OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options and  refurbished OptiView Pro Gigabit 47 349,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO/RHD OptiView Series II Pro Integrated Network Analyzer with Removable Hard Drive 29 083,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/RHD OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit Integrated Network Analyzer with Removable Hard Drive 41 260,00
  PNA OPVS2-STD/PSVS Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Standard 29 895,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO/PSVS Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Pro 33 278,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/PSVS Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit 45 319,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO/PSVS/S OptiView Series II Pro PSVS Suite with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options 40 584,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/PSVS/S OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit PSVS Suite with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options 50 731,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/PSVS/CR Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit + refurbished OPV-GIG 52 084,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/PVS/S/CR OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit PSVS Suite with VLAN, WAN, Expert and Wireless options and  refurbished OptiView Pro Gigabit 57 496,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO/RHD/PSVS Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Pro Integrated Network Analyzer Removable Hard Drive 40 584,00
  PNA OPVS2-GIG/RHD/PSVS Professional Vision Suite with OptiView Series II Pro Gigabit Integrated Network Analyzer Removable Hard Drive 52 761,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/STD Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Standard 8 850,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/PRO Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Pro 12 663,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIG Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Pro Gigabit 22 134,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Std WGA 18 813,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Pro WGA 22 749,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIG/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Gig WGA 32 343,00
  PNA OPV-STD-R OptiView STD INA Reconditioned 12 357,00
  PNA OPV-PRO-R OptiView PRO INA Reconditioned 14 755,00
  PNA OPV-PRO/PSVS-R OptiView PRO INA SVS Reconditioned 24 621,00
  PNA OPV-GIG-R OptiView GIG INA Reconditioned 22 412,00
  PNA OPV-GIG/PSVS-R OptiView GIG INA SVS Reconditioned 31 224,00
     
    Options & Accessories for OptiView  
  PNA GLD-OPV-STD Gold Support Services 1-Yr OPV-STD 2 537,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-STD-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-STD 2 283,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-PRO GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR OPV-PRO 3 029,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-PRO-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-PRO 2 727,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-GIG  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-GIG 4 601,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-GIG-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-GIG 4 140,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-STD/PSVS Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-STD/PSVS 4 184,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-STD/PS-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-STD/PSVS 3 765,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-PRO/PSVS Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-PRO/PSVS 4 658,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-PRO/PS-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-PRO/PSVS 4 192,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-GIG/PSVS Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-GIG/PSVS 6 212,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-GIG/PS-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-GIG/PSVS 5 589,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/STD  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/STD 1 363,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/ST-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/STD 1 226,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PRO  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/PRO 1 950,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PR-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/PRO 1 754,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GIG  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/GIG 3 408,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GI-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/GIG 3 068,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/STD/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS 2 897,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/S/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS 2 606,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PRO/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS 3 503,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/P/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS 3 152,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GIG/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/GIG/DSVS 4 980,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/G/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS 4 481,00
  FIBER GLD-OPV-FT Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-FT 567,00
  FIBER GLD-OPV-FT-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-FT 510,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-WNA Gold Support Services 1-Yr OPV-WNA 873,00
  PNA GLD-OPV-WNA-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal WNA 785,00
  PNA OPVS2-EXPT Expert analysis Option for OptiView Series II Integrated Protocol Expert application 3 376,00
  PNA OPV-WNA  OptiView Wireless Network Analyzer for Classic 5 406,00
  PNA OPV-WNA2 OptiView Wireless Network Analyzer for Series II 5 406,00
  PNA OPV-VLAN OptiView VLAN Vision Option (ordered with a new OptiView Mainframe) 4 053,00
  PNA OPV-VLAN/K OptiView VLAN Vision Option (ordered for an existing unit) 4 053,00
  PNA OPV-WV OptiView WAN Vision Option 1 753,00
  PNA OPV-WV/K WAN VISION OPTION KIT 1 753,00
  PNA OPV-RPT OptiView Reporter 1 347,00
  DNA OVC OptiView Console 13 195,00
  PNA OPV-SX 1000BASE-SX GBIC 535,00
  PNA OPV-LX 1000BASE-LX GBIC 670,00
  PNA OPV-T 1000BASE-T GBIC 670,00
  PNA WIREVIEW 2-6 Cable Identifier Kit #2 - 6 400,00
  PNA OPVS2-KB Mini Keyboard (USB) 129,00
  PNA OPVS2-BP External Battery Pack 806,00
  PNA OPVS2-RHD Removable Hard Drive for OPVS2-PRO/RHD or OPVS2-GIG/RHD 670,00
  PNA OPVS2-RHD/4 Pack of four Removable Hard Drives for OPVS2-PRO/RHD or OPVS2-GIG/RHD 2 565,00
  PNA OPV-FT600 OptiView Fiber Inspector 4 053,00
  PNA OPV-CBUK Optiview INA Capture Buffer Upgrade Kit 923,00
  PNA OPV-HCASE Optiview Hard Carrying Case 185,00
  PNA OPV-RMK OptiView Rackmount kit 203,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/PROE1 Optiview WGA Standard to Pro Enhancement Package 4 914,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIGE2 Optiview WGA Standard to Gig Enhancement Package 18 444,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIGE1 Optiview WGA Pro to Gig Enhancement Package 15 553,00
  PNA OPV-TCASE Transit Case 338,00
  PNA OPV-S2/EK1 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 ENHANCEMENT KIT  (SN < 8026011) 12 171,00
  PNA OPV-S2/EK2 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 ENHANCEMENT KIT  (SN > 8026011) 12 171,00
  PNA OPV-S2/RHD/EK1 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 RHD ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN < 8026011) 12 171,00
  PNA OPV-S2/RHD/EK2 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 RHD ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN > 8026011) 12 171,00
  PNA OPVS2-RHD/EK OPTIVIEW SERIES 2 RHD ENHANCEMENT KIT 10 141,00
  PNA OPVS2-STD-PRO/EK OPTIVIEW SERIES 2 STD TO PRO ENHANCEMENT KIT 5 135,00
  PNA OPVS2-STD-GIG/EK OPTIVIEW SERIES 2 STD TO GIG ENHANCEMENT KIT 19 342,00
  PNA OPVS2-PRO-GIG/EK OPTIVIEW SERIES 2 PRO TO GIG ENHANCEMENT KIT 12 177,00
  PNA OPV-PoE Power over Ethernet Adapter 54,00
  PNA OPV-GIGE1 Optiview Standard to Gig Enhancement Package 18 444,00
  PNA OPV-GIGE2 Optiview Pro to Gig Enhancement Package 14 139,00
  PNA OPVS2-VoIP VoIP option (Series II only) 4 736,00
  PNA OPV-ITO Internet Throughput Option (ordered with new mainframe) 806,00
  PNA OPV-ITO/K Internet Throughput Option (ordered as an upgrade) 806,00
  PNA OPV-NMM/EK1 OPTIVIEW NMM ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN < 8026011) 3 383,00
  PNA OPV-NMM/EK2 OPTIVIEW NMM ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN > 8026011) 3 383,00
  PNA OPV-WGA/NMM/EK OPTIVIEW WGA NMM ENHANCEMENT KIT 806,00
  PNA OPV-S2/PG/EK1 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 PRO-GIG ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN < 8026011) 16 236,00
  PNA OPV-S2/PG/EK2 OPTIVIEW  S1-S2 PRO-GIG ENHANCEMENT KIT (SN > 8026011) 16 236,00
  PNA OPVS2-PG/EK OPTIVIEW S2 PRO-GIG ENHANCEMENT KIT GOLD 9 809,00
     
    OptiView Console  
  PNA OVC OPTIVIEW CONSOLE,UNLIMITED AGENT DEPLOYMENT <=2000 NODES MONITORED, 1 VIEWER  13 195,00
  PNA OVC-500 OPTIVIEW CONSOLE,UNLIMITED AGENT DEPLOYMENT, 500 NODES MONITORED, 1 VIEWER  7 695,00
  PNA OVC-500-UGD UPGRADE FROM NETWORK INSPECTOR TO OVC  3 625,00
  PNA OVC-N1K OPTIVIEW CONSOLE 1K NODE LICENSE, INTERNALLY INSTALLED 3 295,00
  PNA OVC-VIEWER OPTIVIEW CONSOLE VIEWER LICENSE, INTERNALLY INSTALLED 3 295,00
  PNA OVC-N1K-S OPTIVIEW CONSOLE NODE LICENSE, ADDITIONAL 1K NODES, SUBSEQUENT 3 295,00
  PNA OVC-VIEWER-S OPTIVIEW CONSOLE VIEWER LICENSE, SUBSEQUENT  3 295,00
  PNA GLD-OVC Gold Support Services, 1-YR for OptiView Console:  2 032,00
  PNA GLD-OVC-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal for OptiView Console:  1 828,00
  PNA GLD-OVC-500 Gold Support Services, 1-YR for OptiView Console:  1 185,00
  PNA GLD-OVC-500-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Optiview Console 500 1 066,00
  DNA NIS-1TS2 Network Inspector, OneTouch Edition 6 760,00
  DNA OVC-UGD UPGRADE FROM NETWORK INSPECTOR TO OVC  6 595,00
     
    OptiView Link Analyzer - OptiView Protocol Expert  
  DNA OPV-LA Optiview Link Analyzer 21 464,00
  DNA OPV-LA/HD OPTIVIEW LINK ANALYZER W/HARD DRIVE  24 854,00
  DNA OPV-PE/PRO Optiview Protocol Expert 3 610,00
  DNA OPV-PE/PLUS Optiview Protocol Expert-PLUS 6 774,00
  DNA OPV-PE/VoIP Optiview Protocol Expert, VoIP Option 3 955,00
     
    Options and accessories for OptiView Link Analyzer and OptiView Protocol Expert software  
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PRO  Gold Support Services  1-YR OPV-PE/PRO 556,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PRO-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-PE/PRO 499,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PLUS  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-PE/PLUS 1 043,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PLU-REN Gold Support Services 1-Yr Renewal OPV-PE-PLUS 939,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/VOIP  Gold Support Services  1-YR OPV-PE/VOIP 609,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/VOI-REN  Gold Support Services  1-YR Renewal OPV-PE/VOIP 548,00
  DNA OPV-PE/EP OPV-PD/PRO to OPV-PD/PLUS Enhancement Package 3 944,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-LA Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-LA 3 305,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-LA-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-LA 2 978,00
  PNA OPV-LX 1000BASE-LX GBIC 616,00
  PNA OPV-T 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ-45 616,00
  PNA OPV-LAPT CD-ROM, OptiView Link Analyzer product training 446,00
  PNA OPV-PEPT CD-ROM, OptiView Protocol Expert product training 446,00
  DNA FTAP-8M 8-Port Fiber Tap Multi-Mode SC Connector 14 684,00
  DNA FTAP-8S 8 Port Fiber Tap Single-Mode SC Connector 14 684,00
  DNA GLD-FTAP-8 Gold Support Services 1-YR 8 Port Fiber Tap 2 261,00
  DNA GLD-FTAP-8-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL 8 Port Fiber Tap 2 035,00
  PNA PSVS-UGD Optiview Prodessional Switch Vision Suite Upgrade 2 825,00
  DNA PE/PLUS-UGD Replaces - PE/PLUS-UGD4.1 1 130,00
  DNA PE/PRO-UGD Replaces - PE/PRO-UGD4.1 848,00
  DNA PE/VOIP-UGD Replaces - PE/VOIP-UGD4.1 848,00
     
    Distributed Vision Suites  
  DNA GDVS Gigabit Distributed Vision Suite 38 788,00
  DNA GDVS-LA/HD GIGABIT  DISTRIBUTRED VISION SUITE WITH OPV-LA/HD 42 478,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/STD Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Standard 8 850,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/PRO Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Pro 12 663,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIG Optiview Workgroup Analyzer, Pro Gigabit 22 134,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Std WGA 18 813,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Pro WGA 22 749,00
  DNA OPV-WGA/GIG/DSVS Distributed Switch Vision Suite w/Optiview Gig WGA 32 343,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-LA GOLD  EXCHANGE SUPPORT 1-YR OPV-LA/HD 4 058,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-LA-REN GOLD EXCHANGE RENEWAL FOR LA/HD 3 647,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PLUS  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-PE/PLUS 1 135,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-PE/PLU-REN Gold Support Services 1-Yr Renewal OPV-PE-PLUS 1 022,00
  DNA GLD-OVC Gold Support Services, 1-YR for OptiView Console:  2 272,00
  DNA GLD-OVC-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal for OptiView Console:  2 044,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/STD  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/STD 1 363,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/ST-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/STD 1 226,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PRO  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/PRO 1 950,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PR-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/PRO 1 754,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GIG  Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/GIG 3 408,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GI-REN  Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/GIG 3 068,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/STD/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS 2 897,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/S/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/STD/DSVS 2 606,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/PRO/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS 3 503,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/P/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal OPV-WGA/PRO/DSVS 3 152,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WGA/GIG/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WGA GIG/DSVS 4 980,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WG/G/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-WGA GIG/DSVS 4 481,00
  PNA OPV-WV OptiView WAN Vision Option 1 753,00
  PNA OPV-VLAN OptiView VLAN Vision Option (ordered with a new OptiView Mainframe) 4 053,00
     
    Super Agent  
  DNA SA-MC Master Console 58 658,00
  DNA SA-CO Collector 33 413,00
  DNA SA-ST Stand-alone 57 173,00
  DNA SA-MC-Upgrade Upgrade from Stand-alone to Multi-unit 60 143,00
  DNA SA-CO-2NIC Collector with 2 monitored ports 37 868,00
  DNA SA-ST-2NIC Stand-alone unit with 2 monitored ports 61 628,00
  DNA SA-ST-2NIC-GC SUPERAGENT STAND-ALONE UNIT W/2 COPPER MONITOR 61 628,00
  DNA SA-CO-2NIC-GC SUPERAGENT COLLECTOR W/2 COPPER MONITORED POI 37 868,00
     
    Options for Super Agent  
  DNA GLD-SA-MC Gold Support Services 1-YR SA-MC 10 558,00
  DNA GLD-SA-MC-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL SA-MC 9 503,00
  DNA GLD-SA-CO Gold Support Services 1-YR SA-CO 6 014,00
  DNA GLD-SA-CO-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL SA-CO 5 414,00
  DNA GLD-SA-ST Gold Support Services 1-YR  SA-ST 10 291,00
  DNA GLD-SA-ST-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL SA-ST 9 262,00
  DNA GLD-SA-CO-2NICXX Gold Support Services 1-YR SA-CO-2NICXX 6 816,00
  DNA GLD-SA-CO-2NXX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL SA-CO-2NICXX 6 134,00
  DNA GLD-SA-ST-2NICXX Gold Support Services 1-YR SA-ST-2NICXX 11 093,00
  DNA GLD-SA-ST-2NXX-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL SA-ST-2NICXX 9 983,00
  DNA SA-QS Super Agent Quick Start training 3 day course at customer place 10 395,00
  DNA SA-MC-UPGRADE Super Agent Upgrade from Stand alone to multi unit 60 143,00
     
    TAPs  
  DNA FTAP-8M 8-Port Fiber Tap Multi-Mode SC Connector 17 543,30
  DNA FTAP-8S 8 Port Fiber Tap Single-Mode SC Connector 17 543,30
  DNA STAP-100-2X16 16-port dual output Copper Span Tap 10/100Mbps 5 406,00
  DNA TAP-100-2X16 16-port dual output Copper Tap 10/100Mbps 10 818,00
  DNA STAP-1000-2X8 8-port dual output Copper Span Tap 1000BASE-T 9 465,00
  DNA STAP-SX-2X8 8-port dual output Fiber Span Tap 1000BASE-SX 21 642,00
  DNA FTAP-LX-2X8 8-port dual output Fiber Tap 1000BASE-LX 31 113,00
  DNA FTAP-SX50-2X8 8-port dual output Fiber Tap 1000BASE-SX, 50 micron 31 113,00
  DNA FTAP-SX62-2X8 8-port dual output Fiber Tap 1000BASE-SX, 62.5 micron 31 113,00
  DNA STAP-SX-4X16 16-port quad output Fiber Span Tap 1000BASE-SX 36 525,00
  DNA FTAP-50-50 Single-port Fiber Tap, 50 micron Multimode 50/50 split 806,00
  DNA FTAP-62-50 Single-port Fiber Tap, 62.5 micron Multimode 50/50 split 806,00
  DNA FTAP-9-50 Single-port Fiber Tap, 9 micron Singlemode 50/50 split 806,00
  DNA SCS-01 Switch Control Server 670,00
  DNA TAP-100 Single-port Copper Tap 10/100Mbps 534,00
  DNA TAP-100-2X1 Single-port dual output Copper Tap 10/100Mbps 805,00
  DNA TAP-1000BT-BT Single-port Copper Tap 1000Mbps 2 158,00
  DNA TAP-1000BT-SX Single-port Copper Tap 1000Mbps, 1000BASE-SX output 2 293,00
  DNA ATAP-100 Single-port dual output Copper Aggregating Tap 10/100Mbps 1 347,00
  DNA ATAP-101 SINGLE-PORT DUAL OUTPUT COPPER AGGREGATING TAP 100MBP 1 347,00
  DNA ASTAP-100 Dual-port dual output Copper Aggregating Span Tap 10/100Mbps 1 347,00
  DNA ATAP-GIG-BT-BT Single-port Copper Aggregating Tap, dual 1000BASE-T outputs 3 106,00
  DNA ATAP-GIG-BT-SX Single-port Copper Aggregating Tap, dual 1000BASE-SX outputs 3 376,00
  DNA ATAP-GIG-SX-BT Single-port Fiber Aggregating Tap, dual 1000BASE-T outputs 3 376,00
  DNA ATAP-GIG-SX-SX Single-port Fiber Aggregating Tap, dual 1000BASE-SX outputs 4 053,00
  DNA ATAP-2000-BT-BT Dual-port Copper Aggregating Tap, dual 1000BASE-T outputs 5 406,00
  DNA ASTAP-BT-SX-2X8 8-port Copper Aggregating Span Tap, dual 1000BASE-SX outputs 9 465,00
  DNA ASTAP-SX-SX-2X8 8-port Fiber Aggregating Span Tap, dual 1000BASE-SX outputs 10 818,00
  DNA ASTAP-BT-4x6 6-port Copper Aggregating Span Tap, 4 Gigabit outputs, 2-T  2-SX 10 818,00
  DNA TAP-RMK-2 1U 2Bay Rack mount kit 93,00
  DNA TAP-RMK-3 1U 3Bay Rack Mount kit 93,00
  DNA TAP-RMK-14 4U 14Bay Rack Mount kit 264,00
     
      WAN  
    Reporter Analyzer  
  DNA RA-50 REPORTERANALYZER 50 INTERFACE BUNDLE 37 125,00
  DNA RA-150 REPORTERANALYZER 150 INTERFACE BUNDLE 89 100,00
  DNA RA-300 REPORTERANALYZER 300 INTERFACE BUNDLE 122 513,00
  DNA RA-500 REPORTERANALYZER 500 INTERFACE BUNDLE 178 200,00
  DNA RA-1000 REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 INTERFACE BUNDLE 259 875,00
  DNA RA-1500 REPORTER ANALYZER 1500 INTERFACE BUNDLE 341 550,00
  DNA RA-2000 REPORTER ANALYZER 2000 INTERFACE BUNDLE 423 225,00
  DNA RA-HVSW Harvester Software Only  11 138,00
  DNA RA-3000 REPORTER ANALYZER BULK 2100-3000 BUNDLE 504 900,00
  DNA RA-INT-100 PURCHASE OF 100 ADDITIONAL INTERFACES  22 275,00
  DNA RA-INT-100-K REPORTER ANALYZER INTERFACE UPGRADE 22 275,00
  DNA RA-INT-100-DSA PURCHASE OF 100 ADDITIONAL INTERFACES (INCLUDES A DSA) 22 275,00
  DNA RA-HV HARVESTER 11 138,00
     
    Options for Reporter Analyzer  
  DNA RA-UPG-150 PURCHASE OF 100 ADDITIONAL INTERFACES (For RA-50 upgrades only) 59 400,00
  DNA RA-INT-500 PURCHASE OF 500 ADDITIONAL INTERFACES 81 675,00
  DNA RA-INT-1000 PURCHASE OF 1000 ADDITIONAL INTERFACES 141 075,00
  DNA RA-BP-1000 BULK PURCH OF 1000 INTFACES (WHEN INT ORD IS MORE THAN 3000 INTFACES) 81 675,00
  DNA RA-MF SINGLE-BOX TO MULTI-BOX MIGRATION (WHEN UPGRADING BEYOND 250 INTRFACES) 29 700,00
  DNA RA-NFM NETFLOW MANAGER 22 275,00
  DNA RA-SDSA UPGRADE TO SUPERDSA (For existing customers only) 14 850,00
  DNA GLD-RA-50 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 50 BASE 6 683,00
  DNA GLD-RA-150 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 150 BASE 16 038,00
  DNA GLD-RA-500 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 500 BASE 32 076,00
  DNA GLD-RA-1000 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 BASE 46 778,00
  DNA GLD-RA-1500 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 1500 BASE 61 479,00
  DNA GLD-RA-2000 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 2000 BASE 76 181,00
  DNA GLD-RA-3000 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR REPORTER ANALYZER 3000 BASE 90 882,00
  DNA GLD-RA-HV GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER Harvester 2 005,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-100 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 100 ADD INTERFACES 4 010,00
  DNA GLD-RA-50-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 50 BASE 6 014,00
  DNA GLD-RA-150-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 150 BASE 14 434,00
  DNA GLD-RA-500-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 500 BASE 28 868,00
  DNA GLD-RA-1000-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 BASE 42 100,00
  DNA GLD-RA-1500-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 1500 BASE 55 331,00
  DNA GLD-RA-2000-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 2000 BASE 68 562,00
  DNA GLD-RA-2500-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 2500 BASE 74 577,00
  DNA GLD-RA-3000-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL REPORTER ANALYZER 3000 BASE 81 794,00
  DNA GLD-RA-HV-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER Harvester 1 805,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-100-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 100 ADD INTERFACES 3 609,00
  DNA GLD-RA-300 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 300 BASE 22 052,00
  DNA GLD-RA-300-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL, REPORTER ANALYZER 300 BASE 19 848,00
  DNA GLD-RA-150-UGD GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 100 INTERFACE UGD 10 692,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-500 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 500 INTERFACES 14 702,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-500-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL,REPORTER ANALYZER 500 INT 13 231,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-1000 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 INTERFACES 25 394,00
  DNA GLD-RA-INT-1000-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL,REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 INT 22 854,00
  DNA GLD-RA-BP-1000 GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR,REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 INTERFACES 14 702,00
  DNA GLD-RA-BP-1000-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL,REPORTER ANALYZER 1000 INT 13 231,00
  DNA GLD-RA-MF-UGD GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR,REPORTER ANALYZER SNG-SRVR TO MULT-SRVR 5 346,00
  DNA GLD-RA-NFM GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER NETFLOW MANAGER 4 010,00
  DNA GLD-RA-NFM-REN GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR RENEWAL,REPORTER ANALYZER NETFLOW MGR 3 609,00
  DNA GLD-RA-SDSA-UGD GOLD SUPPORT SERVICES 1-YR, REPORTER ANALYZER SUPERDSA UPGRADE 2 673,00
  DNA RA-QS Quickstart Customer Training, SuperAgent/Reporter Analyzer 10 395,00
     
    OptiView WAN Analyzer  
  DNA OPV-WAN/OC3 OPTIVIEW ATM/POS OC3 WAN ANALYZER:  24 348,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/OC3-OC12 OPTIVIEW ATM/POS OC3 & OC12 WAN ANALYZER 37 878,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/OC3/DVS DISTRIBUTED VISION SUITE W/ OPTIVIEW WAN OC3 ANALYZER 36 525,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/OC3/12/DVS DISTRIBUTED VISION SUITE W/ OPTIVIEW WAN OC3/OC12 ANALYZER:  50 055,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/T1E1 OPTIVIEW T1/E1/RSV WAN ANALYZER  8 112,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/T1E1/DVS DIST VISION SUITE W/OPV T1/E1 WAN ANALYZER (Bundled analyzer with Console and PE) 20 289,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/DS3E3 OPVIEW DS3/E3/HSSI WAN ANALYZER 17 583,00
  DNA OPV-WAN/DS3E3/DVS  DIST VISION SUITE W/ OPV DS3/E3 WAN ANALYZER (Bundled analyzer with Console and PE) 29 760,00
     
    Options for OPV-WAN analyzer  
  DNA OPV-WAN/UGK OC3 TO OC3/12 ENHANCEMENT PKG  15 375,00
  DNA OPV-WAN-UGD UPGRADE TO LATEST VERSION OF WAN ANALYZER SOFTWARE 2 030,00
  PNA OPV-RMK Rack Mount kit for OPV-WAN 203,00
  INSTR NS101 MALE RSV TO FEMALE RSV EXTENSION CABLE 53,00
  INSTR NS102 MALE RSV TO X.21 Y CABLE 53,00
  INSTR NS103 MALE RSV TO V.35 Y CABLE 80,00
  INSTR NS104 MALE RSV TO FRENCH V.35 Y CABLE 53,00
  INSTR NS105 MALE RSV TO RS-449/V.36 Y CABLE 53,00
  INSTR NS106 MALE RSV TO EIA 530 Y CABLE 53,00
  INSTR NS107 MALE RSV TO RS232 Y CABLE 53,00
  DNA NT805 Cable, RJ48C/Dual Y Bantam 63,00
  DNA NT806 Cable, Pair, Coax BNC TO BNC, 6ft 23,00
  DNA TAP-T1E1 SINGLE PORT COPPER TAP FOR T1/E1 WAN CIRCUITS 941,00
  DNA TAP-T1E1-2X8 2X8 T1/E1 Wan Switch and SCS-01 Switch Control Sever #01 9 465,00
  DNA TAP-DS3E3 SINGLE PORT COPPER TAP FOR DS3/E3 WAN CIRCUITS 941,00
  DNA TAP-HSSI-Y HSSI Y-CABLE FOR TAPPING DS3/E3 WAN CIRCUTS 264,00
  PNA OPV-TCASE Ruggardized transit case 338,00
  DNA OVC OptiView Console, 2000 nodes, 1 console:  14 754,00
  DNA OVC-N1K 1000 additional nodes w. software agents: 3 684,00
  DNA OVC-VIEWER Additional console license:  3 684,00
  DNA OVC-N1K-S 1000 additional nodes w. software agents 3 684,00
  DNA OVC-VIEWER-S Additional console license:  3 684,00
  DNA GLD-OVC Gold Support Services, 1-YR for OptiView Console:  2 272,00
  DNA GLD-OVC-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR Renewal for OptiView Console:  2 044,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WANOC3 Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV WAN/OC3 3 408,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WANOC3-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV WAN/OC3 3 068,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WANOC3/12 Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV WAN/OC3/12 5 303,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WOC312-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV WAN/OC3/12 4 772,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WANOC3/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WAN/OC3/DVS 5 113,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-W3/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-WAN/OC3/DVS 4 601,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WANOC3/12D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WAN/OC3/12 DVS 7 007,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-W3/12D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-WAN/OC3/12 DVS 6 306,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WAN/T1E1 Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV WAN/T1/E1 1 137,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-W/T1E1-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV WAN/T1/E1 1 023,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WAN/T1E1/D Gold Support Services 1-YR OPV-WAN/T1E1/DVS 2 841,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-W/T1/D-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL OPV-WAN/T1E1/DVS 2 557,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WAN/T3E3 Gold Support Services- 1 Year 2 462,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-W/T3E3-REN Gold Support Services OPV-WAN/T3E3 Renewal 2 216,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WAN/T3E3/D Gold Support Services- 1 Year 4 167,00
  DNA GLD-OPV-WAN/T3/D-REN Gold Support Services OPV-WAN/T3E3/DSVS renewal  
     
      TELECOM TEST  
     
    990DSL CopperPro  
  INST 990DSL Loop Tester (Base Unit) 4 143,00
  INST 990DSLWT Loop Tester with Wideband & TDR 6 319,00
  INST 990DSLWT Kit CopperPro Kit with Wideband & TDR 6 484,00
  INST TN2000 Basic Terminator Far end device 949,00
  INST TN2100 Enhanced terminator Far end device 1 265,00
     
    Options & Accessories for 990 DSL CopperPro  
  INST 990DSL/UGK 990DSL to 990DSLWT ENHANCEMENT PACKAGE  2 875,00
  INST 990TL-N Test Lead Set (Plain) 75,00
  INST 990TL-S Test Lead Set (Spike) 75,00
  INST 990TL-B Test Lead Set (Bed of Nails) 75,00
  INST 990TL-SB Test Lead Set (Spike & Bed of Nails) 75,00
  INST 990-CASE Deluxe Transport Bag 79,00
  INST BC7217 INTL/N Battery Charger, NiMH (INTL) 189,00
  INST BP7235/N Extra NiMH Battery Pack (DSP-4000) 214,00
  INST GLD-990DSL Gold Support Services 1-YR 990DSL 442,00
  INST GLD-990DSL-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL 990DSL 397,00
  INST GLD-TN Gold Support Services 1-YR Terminator 125,00
  INST GLD-TN-REN Gold Support Services 1-YR RENEWAL Terminator 113,00
  INST TN-LEADS-P TestLead Set, Plain Clip 63,00
  INST TN-LEADS-B TestLead Set, Bed-Of-Nail Clip 63,00
  INST TN-LEADS-S TestLead Set, Spike Clip 63,00
  INST TN-LEADS-SB TestLead Set, Spike+Bed-Of-Nail Clip 63,00
         
"+" www.larnikplus.ru      larnikplus@larnikplus.ru     
                                                                                          : 8-495-509-42-36/417-30-48